Kaderka

Susan Kaderka
Regional Executive Director

 

 

Regional Home Office, Austin

Allen cooper

Allen Cooper
Sr. Manager, Strategic Education Advocacy

 

 

Amanda Fuller

Amanda Fuller
Texas Policy Specialist, Gulf of Mexico Campaign

 

 

Default Profile Thumbnail Image

Annie Kellough
Counsel, Texas Living Waters

 

 

 

Carey Stanton
Sr Director of Education & Integrated Marketing

 

 

Geralyn Hoey

Geralyn Hoey
Regional Representative-AR, LA, MO, and MS

 

 

Default Profile Thumbnail Image

Gwen Flory
Regional Development Manager

 

 

Jennifer Ellis 

Jennifer Ellis
Sr. Project Coordinator, Texas Living Waters

 

 

Jill Mastrototaro

Jill Mastrototarto
AL-MS Policy Specialist, Gulf of Mexico Campaign

 

 

Kelly Wagner

Kelly Wagner
Sr. Coordinator, Online Advocacy & Outreach

 

 

Lacey McCormick 

Lacey McCormick
Communications Manager, National Water Policy and Gulf Restoration

 

 

Lisa Madry 

Lisa Madry
Campus Field Director, Campus Ecology

 

 

 

Marya Fowler
Sr. Manager, Education Outreach

 

 

Meg Haenn 

Meg Haenn
Sr. Manager, Programs & Operations

 

 

Myron Hess 

Myron Hess
Manager, TX Water Programs, Counsel

 

 

Norman Johns 

Norman Johns
Water Resources Specialist, Texas Living Waters

 

 

Ryan Fikes

Ryan Fikes
Gulf Scientist, Gulf of Mexico Campaign

 

 

Shell Rumohr 

Shell Rumohr
Office Manager

 

 

Steve Bender 

Steve Bender
Regional Representative-IA, KS, OK, TX

 

 

Atlanta Staff

Default Profile Thumbnail Image

Crystal Grant
Regional Youth Coordinator

 

 

David White

David White
Director, Gulf of Mexico Campaign

 

 

Eriqah Foreman-Williams

Eriqah Foreman-Williams 
Southeast Campus Field Coordinator, Campus Ecology

 

 

Default Profile Thumbnail Image

FG Courtney Beauregard
Manager, Southeast Sustainable Bioenergy

 

 

Jessica Koelsch

Jessica Koelsch
Florida Policy Specialist, Gulf of Mexico Campaign

 

 

NaTika Osborne Jelks

Na'Taki Osborne Jelks
Manager, Education and Advocacy Programs

 

 

Ron Warnken

Ron Warnken
NWF Regional Representative-AL, FL, GA, PR, SC, and USVI

 

 

Tiffany Williams

Tiffany Williams 
Senior Coordinator, Forestry Program

 

 

Baton Rouge Staff

Ben Weber 

Ben Weber
Sportsmen's Outreach Coordinator, Mississippi River Delta Restoration Campaign

 

 

Maura Wood

Maura Wood
Partnership Manager, Mississippi River Delta Restoration Campaign

 

 

New Orleans Staff

Alisha Renfro

Alisha Renfro
Staff Scientist, Mississippi River Delta Restoration Campaign

 

 

Amanda Moore

Amanda Moore
Deputy Director, Mississippi River Delta Restoration Campaign

 

 

Andy McDaniels

Andy McDaniels
Sportsmen Outreach Coordinator, Mississippi River Delta Restoration Campaign

 

 

David Muth

David Muth
Campaign Director, Mississippi River Delta Restoration Campaign

 

 

Default Profile Thumbnail Image

Eden Davis
Greater New Orleans Outreach Coordinator, MRDRC

 

 

Default Profile Thumbnail Image

Emily Guidry Schatzel
Communications Manager, Mississippi River Delta Restoration Campaign

 

 

Default Profile Thumbnail Image

Philip Russo
Plaquemines Parish Outreach Coordinator, Mississippi River Delta Restoration Campaign

 

 

Stephanie Powell

Stephanie Powell
Field Director, Mississippi River Delta Restoration Campaign

 

 

South Central Home | Staff | Programs | Upcoming Events | News & Reports | Contact Us | Support Our Work

Donate Now

South Central Region

South Central 2014 Region

Facebook Icon   Twitter icon   

Home Office, Austin:
44 East Ave, Ste 200,
Austin, TX 78701.
Phone: 512-476-9805

Field Offices in:
Atlanta:
730 Peachtree Street N.E., Ste 830,
Atlanta, GA 30308.
Phone: 404-876-8733

Baton Rouge:
6160 Perkins Rd., Ste 120,
Baton Rouge, LA. 70808
Phone: 225-767-3609

New Orleans:
8222 Maple Street,
New Orleans, LA 70118.
Phone: 504-273-4838